Hall of Fame

Session 2 U12a Runner-Up

Session 2 Boys U14a Champions

Session 2 Boys U9 Champions

Boys U12B Finalist for 2013 Thanksgiving Tournament

Boys U12B Finalist for 2013 Thanksgiving Tournament

2013 U10 Boys Champions

Congratulations - Victory/NSYSA Coaches: Todd Cook and Mark Cabral

Girls U12A Champion for 2013 Thanksgiving Tournament

U8 boys first place

U14 1st session champions

U12 first session finalists

U10 first session finalists

Thanksgiving Tournament

Thanksgiving Tournament

U12 division awards

Division Level Awards
Boys Goaltender Defender Midfield Forward
Liam Zonin Colby Girard Michael Fernandes Justin Decelles
Girls Goaltender Defender Midfield Forward
Ai Linh Nguyen Madison Reynolds Sydney Thepngone Meredith Parsons
Team Level Awards
Sportsmanship Coaches Award  
Michael DeRonde Village Haven Katelyn  Williams Village Haven
Morgan Kruzan Village Haven Kristyn Williams Village Haven
Aidan Richer Lotus Restaurant Alexander Pela Lotus Restaurant
Madison Gravel Lotus Restaurant Kyle Haner Lotus Restaurant
Cody Lapati Stanley Tree Kyle Alves Stanley Tree
Casey Gouin Stanley Tree Rachel Finn Stanley Tree
Victoria Thurley MWV Slatersville Evan Freiberger MWV Slatersville
Daniel Beauchemin MWV Slatersville Jeffrey lamoureux  MWV Slatersville
Jackson Laferriere Moses Afonso Ryan, Ltd Jarrod Dube Moses Afonso Ryan, Ltd
Gianna Capracotta Moses Afonso Ryan, Ltd Alexia Brandao Moses Afonso Ryan, Ltd
Elizabeth Whalen Jarret Law Eileen Whalen Jarret Law
Evan Karspeck Jarret Law   Kyle Karspeck Jarret Law

2012 Soccer Skills Challenge

Congratulations to Cameron Reynolds - soccer skills champion!

2012 RI Cup Hall of Fame

Congratulations to Crowshaw U14 Boys Classic Blue - RI Cup champions!

2012 RI Cup Hall of Fame

Congratulations to Fernandes U14 Girls Classic Blue - RI Cup champions!

2012 SuperLiga Hall of Fame

Congratulations to Fernandes U14 Girls Classic Blue - SuperLiga champions!

 

 

 

2012 SuperLiga Hall of Fame

Congratulations to Casanova U12 Rhody boys - Northern Division Champions!

2012 SuperLiga Hall of Fame

Congratulations to Derbedrosian U12 Classic Blue boys - Northern Division Champions!

2012 Tournament Hall of Fame

Congratulations to our U14 boys team - tournament champions!

2012 Tournament Hall of Fame

Congratulations to our U10 girls team - tournament finalists!

 

2012 Indoor Hall of Fame

Congratulations to our NSYSA U8 team - division A champions!