Game Schedules

Scroll down for all age groups

U6 Game Schedules

Date Times Field
TEAMS TEAMS
9/9 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 2 Game 1B 3 vs 4
9/9 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 6 Game 2B 7 vs 8
9/9 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 10 Game 3B 11 vs 12
9/16 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 3 Game 1B 2 vs 4
9/16 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 7 Game 2B 6 vs 8
9/16 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 11 Game 3B 10 vs 12
9/23 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 4 Game 1B 2 vs 3
9/23 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 8 Game 2B 6 vs 7
9/23 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 12 Game 3B 10 vs 11
9/30 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 2 Game 1B 3 vs 4
9/30 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 6 Game 2B 7 vs 8
9/30 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 10 Game 3B 11 vs 12
10/7 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 3 Game 1B 2 vs 4
10/7 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 7 Game 2B 6 vs 8
10/7 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 11 Game 3B 10 vs 12
10/14 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 4 Game 1B 2 vs 3
10/14 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 8 Game 2B 6 vs 7
10/14 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 12 Game 3B 10 vs 11
10/21 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 2 Game 2A 3 vs 4
10/21 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 6 Game 2B 7 vs 8
10/21 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 10 Game 3B 11 vs 12
10/28 10:00 A/U14 Game 1A 1 vs 3 Game 2A 2 vs 4
10/28 11:00 A/U14 Game 2A 5 vs 7 Game 2B 6 vs 8
10/28 12:00 PM A/U14 Game 3A 9 vs 11 Game 3B 10 vs 12







Team Name Coach
Team 1 Missing Link Charlie Rivet
Team 2 My Lucky Dog Sean Kelly
Team 3 Anchor Subaru Bill Fleury Brian Lamothe
Team 4 Heritage Ballet Kris Kmiecik
Team 5 National Marker Dave McNeil
Team 6 Labonte Landscaping Brian Deschene
Team 7 Flash Powder Photography Brian Girard
Team 8 Anchor Nissan Robert Deluca Sean Marnane
 Team 9 Wright's Dairy Farm   Steve Cole    
Team 10 Navigant Credit Union   Nicole Roy Mike Molinari
Team 11 The Dance Step   Julia Gutierrez    
Team 12 University Orthodontics   Brian Dubuc    

U8 Game Schedules

Date Times Field
Home Away
8/26 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 2 vs 1
8/26 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 7 vs 8
8/26 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 5 vs 6
8/26 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 3 vs 4
9/2 No Games
9/9 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 8 vs 1
9/9 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 5 vs 4
9/9 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 7 vs 6
9/9  12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 2 vs 3
9/16 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 1 vs 6
9/16 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 3 vs 8
9/16 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 7 vs 4
9/16 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 5 vs 2
9/23 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 5 vs 8
9/23 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 1 vs 4
9/23 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 3 vs 6
9/23 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 7 vs 2
9/30 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 2 vs 4
9/30 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 1 vs 3
9/30 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 5 vs 7
9/30 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 8 vs 6
10/7 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 5 vs 1
10/7 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 8 vs 4
10/7 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 3 vs 7
10/7 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 2 vs 6
10/14 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 2 vs 8
10/14 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 1 vs 7
10/14 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 3 vs 5
10/14 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 4 vs 6
10/21 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 6 vs 5
10/21 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 7 vs 8
10/21 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 2 vs 1
10/21 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 3 vs 4
10/28 9:00 D/U8 Game 1 5 vs 4
10/28 10:00 D/U8 Game 2 8 vs 1
10/28 11:00 D/U8 Game 3 7 vs 6
10/28 12:00 PM D/U8 Game 4 2 vs 3
Team Name Head Coach Assistant Coach
Team 1 Flash Powder Photo Hawes


Team 2 Valley Breeze Gamboa


Team 3 Labonte Landscaping Santos


Team 4 Anchor Subaru Deschenes


Team 5 Anchor Nissan Nordan


Team 6 Wright's Dairy Farm Tousignant


Team 7 Navigant Credit Union Lepore      
Team 8 Sports System Custom Bags Drolet
   

U10 Game Schedules

Date Times Field
Home Away
8/26 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 1 vs 2
8/26 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 3 vs 4
8/26 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 5 vs 6







9/2 No Games
9/9 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 5 vs 4
9/9 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 1 vs 6
9/9 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 2 vs 3







9/16 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 3 vs 1
9/16 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 2 vs 5
9/16 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 6 vs 4







9/23 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 4 vs 1
9/23 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 2 vs 6
9/23 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 3 vs 5







9/30 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 1 vs 5
9/30 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 6 vs 3
9/30 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 4 vs 2







10/7 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 3 vs 2
10/7 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 4 vs 5
10/7 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 1 vs 6







10/14 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 3 vs 4
10/14 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 1 vs 2
10/14 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 5 vs 6







10/21 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 1 vs 4
10/21 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 5 vs 3
10/21 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 6 vs 2







10/28 9:00 B/U10 Game 1 6 vs 3
10/28 10:00 B/U10 Game 2 2 vs 4
10/28 11:00 B/U10 Game 3 5 vs 1







Team Name Head Coach Assistant Coach
Team 1 Flash Powder Photo Dennis Austin

Team 2 The Dance Step Mark Cabral

Team 3 Heritage Ballet Steve Cole

Team 4 BAH Capital Frank Halliwell
Team 5 Walsh, Brule & Nault Peter Hainley
Team 6 University Orthopedics Brian Dubuc






U12 Game Schedules

Date Times Field
Home Away
8/26 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 2 vs 3
8/26 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 1 vs 5
8/26 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 1 vs 4
9/2 No Games
9/9 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 3 vs 5
9/9 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 2 vs 4
9/9 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 2 vs 1
9/16 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 2 vs 5
9/16 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 3 vs 4
9/16 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 3 vs 1
9/23 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 4 vs 5
9/23 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 4 vs 2
9/23 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 1 vs 3
9/30 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 5 vs 3
9/30 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 5 vs 2
9/30 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 1 vs 4
10/7 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 1 vs 5
10/7 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 4 vs 5
10/7 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 2 vs 3
10/14 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 3 vs 4
10/14 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 3 vs 5
10/14 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 1 vs 2
10/21 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 2 vs 5
10/21 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 2 vs 4
10/21 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 1 vs 3
10/28 9:00 C/U12 Game 1 4 vs 1
10/28 10:00 C/U12 Game 2 4 vs 5
10/28 11:00 C/U12 Game 3 2 vs 3
Team Name Head Coach Assistant Coach
Team 1 National Marker Dennis Austin

Team 2 BAH Capital Frank Halliwell

Team 3 Missing Link Dave Lowther
Team 4 Rep. Brian Newberry Jay Blanchette

Team 5 My Lucky Dog Dave McNeill David Punchak






U14-U16 Game Schedules

Date Times Field NSYSA Home Away
8/26 1:00 PM A/U14 Game 1 1 vs 2
8/26 3:30 PM A/U14 Game 2 3 vs 4
9/2 No Games
9/9 1:30 PM A/U14 Game 1 3 vs 1
9/9 3:00 PM A/U14 Game 2 4 vs 2
9/16 1:30 PM TURF Game 1 2 vs 3
9/16 3:00 PM TURF Game 2 1 vs 4
9/23 1:30 PM A/U14 Game 1 3 vs 4
9/23 3:00 PM A/U14 Game 2 2 vs 1
9/30 1:30 PM A/U14 Game 1 4 vs 2
9/30 3:00 PM A/U14 Game 2 1 vs 3
10/7 1:30 PM A/U14 Game 1 1 vs 4
10/7 3:00 PM A/U14 Game 2 3 vs 2
10/14 1:30 PM A/U14 Game 1 2 vs 1
10/14 3:00 PM A/U14 Game 2 4 vs 3
10/21 1:30 PM A/U14 Game 1 1 vs 3
10/21 3:00 PM A/U14 Game 2 2 vs 4
10/28 1:30 PM A/U14 Game 1 3 vs 2
10/28 3:00 PM A/U14 Game 2 4 vs 1
Team Name Coaches
Team 1 BAH Capital Frank Halliwell
Team 2 Victory Heating and Plumbing Todd Cook
Team 3 MFL USA Gloria Zonin
Team 4 Beachemin Lumber Will Reyes